Date | Venue | Adjudicator | Time | Team 1 | Result | Team 2 | Reffing | Notes |
---|
| | | | | | | | |
2023-10-20 | Woodlands College | Winchester Black Eagles | 19:00 | Gosport Jedi | | Winchester Golden Eagles MVP: A MacKay | Winchester Black Eagles | |
20:00 | Winchester Golden Eagles MVP: P Thwaites | | Winchester Black Eagles | Gosport Jedi | |
21:00 | Winchester Black Eagles | | Gosport Jedi MVP: C Patel | Winchester Golden Eagles | |
| | | | | | | | |
2023-10-27 | Woodlands College | SVC Academy Men Red | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Red MVP: J Campollo | | SVC Academy Men Blue MVP: M Virgilio | Winchester Black Eagles | |
20:00 | SVC Academy Men Blue MVP: D Merriman-Johnson | | Winchester Black Eagles MVP: P Chaudhary | SVC Academy Men Red | |
21:00 | Winchester Black Eagles MVP: C Hernandez | | SVC Academy Men Red MVP: E Powell | SVC Academy Men Blue | |
| | | | | | | | |
2023-12-01 | Woodlands College | New Forest Cadets | 19:00 | New Forest Cadets MVP: M Broomfield | | Salisbury MVP: H Olney | KVC Southampton | |
20:00 | Salisbury | | KVC Southampton | New Forest Cadets | Friendly match |
21:00 | KVC Southampton MVP: S Gurung | | New Forest Cadets MVP: M Broomfield | Salisbury | Friendly match |
| | | | | | | | |
2023-12-15 | Woodlands College | SVC Academy Men Blue | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Blue MVP: B Thompson | | Roke NG MVP: A Insch | Salisbury | |
20:00 | Salisbury MVP: R Coote | | SVC Academy Men Blue MVP: M Evans | Roke NG | |
21:00 | Roke NG MVP: B Kinchin | | Salisbury MVP: R Coote | SVC Academy Men Blue | |
| | | | | | | | |
2022-12-22 | Christmas |
| | | | | | | | |
2022-12-29 | Christmas |
| | | | | | | | |
2024-01-19 | Woodlands College | Winchester Black Eagles | 19:00 | Roke Polonia MVP: S Farhadi | | New Forest Cadets MVP: T Hale | Winchester Black Eagles | |
20:00 | New Forest Cadets MVP: G White | | Winchester Black Eagles MVP: J DeGarricue | Roke Polonia | |
21:00 | Winchester Black Eagles MVP: P Chaudhary | | Roke Polonia MVP: S Farhadi | New Forest Cadets | |
| | | | | | | | |
2024-01-26 | Woodlands College | Gosport Jedi | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Red MVP: M Evans | | New Forest Cadets MVP: A Weaver | Gosport Jedi | |
20:00 | New Forest Cadets MVP: A Weaver | | Gosport Jedi MVP: C Patel | SVC Academy Men Red | |
21:00 | Gosport Jedi MVP: T Jeffries | | SVC Academy Men Red MVP: H Biallach | New Forest Cadets | |
| | | | | | | | |
2024-02-16 | Woodlands College | SVC Academy Men Blue | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Blue | | KVC Southampton | Gosport Jedi | Friendly match |
20:00 | KVC Southampton | | Gosport Jedi | SVC Academy Men Blue | Friendly match |
21:00 | Gosport Jedi | | SVC Academy Men Blue | KVC Southampton | |
| | | | | | | | |
2024-02-23 | Woodlands College | Winchester Golden Eagles | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Red MVP: S Dobre | | Salisbury MVP: H Olney | Winchester Golden Eagles | |
20:00 | Salisbury MVP: J Frankovitch | | Winchester Golden Eagles MVP: J Hunt | SVC Academy Men Red | |
21:00 | Winchester Golden Eagles MVP: J Hunt | | SVC Academy Men Red MVP: S Tsevanov | Salisbury | |
| | | | | | | | |
2024-03-08 | Woodlands College | Roke Polonia | 19:00 | Roke Polonia MVP: S Farhadi | | Salisbury MVP: R Coote | Gosport Jedi | |
20:00 | Salisbury MVP: R Coote | | Gosport Jedi MVP: E McGuinness | Roke Polonia | |
21:00 | Gosport Jedi MVP: M File | | Roke Polonia MVP: B Willis-Dimmick | Salisbury | |
| | | | | | | | |
2023-03-29 | Good Friday |
| | | | | | | | |
2024-04-05 | Woodlands College | SVC Academy Men Red | 19:00 | Roke NG | | SVC Academy Men Red | Roke Pumas | |
20:00 | SVC Academy Men Red | | Roke Pumas | Roke NG | Friendly match |
21:00 | Roke Pumas | | Roke NG | SVC Academy Men Red | Friendly match |
| | | | | | | | |
2024-04-26 | Woodlands College | Winchester Golden Eagles | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Blue | | New Forest Cadets | Winchester Golden Eagles | |
20:00 | New Forest Cadets | | Winchester Golden Eagles | SVC Academy Men Blue | |
21:00 | Winchester Golden Eagles | | SVC Academy Men Blue | New Forest Cadets | |
| | | | | | | | |
2024-05-03 | Woodlands College | Roke NG | 19:00 | New Forest Cadets | | Roke NG | Roke Polonia | |
20:00 | Roke Polonia | | Roke NG | Winchester Black Eagles | |
21:00 | Salisbury | | Winchester Black Eagles | Roke NG | |
| | | | | | | | |
2024-05-17 | Woodlands College | Roke Polonia | 19:00 | Winchester Golden Eagles | | Roke Polonia | Roke Pumas | |
20:00 | Roke Polonia | | Roke Pumas | Winchester Golden Eagles | Friendly match |
21:00 | Roke Pumas | | Winchester Golden Eagles | Roke Polonia | Friendly match |
| | | | | | | | |
2024-07-01 | Woodlands College | SVC Academy Men Blue | 19:00 | SVC Academy Men Red | | Roke Polonia | SVC Academy Men Blue | |
20:00 | SVC Academy Men Blue | | Roke Polonia | SVC Academy Men Red | |
| | | | | | | | |
2024-07-05 | Woodlands College | Roke Pumas | 19:00 | Roke NG | | Winchester Black Eagles | Roke Pumas | |
20:00 | Roke Pumas | | Winchester Black Eagles | Roke NG | Friendly match |
| | | | | | | | |
2024-07-08 | Woodlands College | Winchester Golden Eagles | 19:00 | Gosport Jedi | | Roke NG | Winchester Golden Eagles | |
20:00 | Roke NG | | Winchester Golden Eagles | Gosport Jedi | |