SADVA Men's League 2023-2024

Season:

 

PosTeamPWLDSFSASDPFPAPDPTS
1.SVC Academy Men Red88001631336025210824
2.Roke Polonia87101531234924110822
3.Winchester Golden Eagles752010462772205715
4.Winchester Black Eagles743010643002643614
5.New Forest Cadets844089-1280314-3412
6.Roke NG523057-2199206-77
7.SVC Academy Men Blue8170514-9282350-686
8.Gosport Jedi7160213-11216299-833
9.Salisbury8170214-12209326-1173

Teams win 1 point per win and 1 point per set. Position is decided by points, then sets difference, then points difference

KVC withdrew from the league after 2 matches, so the results were nullified and the team removed from the league table