SADVA Mixed League 2023-2024

Season:

 

PosTeamPWLDSFSASDPFPAPDPTS
1.Winchester Golden Eagles10721166104303488223
2.Winchester Black Eagles8710142123322537921
3.Roke Muppets64208532221982412
4.Winchester Brown-Tailed Eagles834179-2294295-110
5.SVC Academy Mixed Red8260512-7290311-217
6.SVC Academy Mixed Blue8080016-16173336-1630

Teams win 1 point per win and 1 point per set. Position is decided by points, then sets difference, then points difference