SADVA Men's League 2023-2024

Season:

 

PosTeamPWLDSFSASDPFPAPDPTS
1.SVC Academy Men Red6600121112631649918
2.Winchester Black Eagles63308622582411711
3.Winchester Golden Eagles4310624154113419
4.Roke NG22004139671256
5.Roke Polonia22004139470246
6.New Forest Cadets523046-2160195-356
7.SVC Academy Men Blue514048-4181220-395
8.Gosport Jedi514029-7172215-433
9.Salisbury5050010-10121210-890

Teams win 1 point per win and 1 point per set. Position is decided by points, then sets difference, then points difference

KVC withdrew from the league after 2 matches, so the results were nullified and the team removed from the league table