SADVA Ladies' League 2023-2024

Season:

 

PosTeamPWLDSFSASDPFPAPDPTS
1.SVC Academy Women Red88001611534618216424
2.Winchester Eagles6510112926512713816
3.Roke Ladies64208442171764112
4.Salisbury Ladies 26330660201208-79
5.New Forest Ladies8350610-4230294-649
6.SVC Academy Women Blue6150210-8140244-1043
7.Salisbury Ladies 18080016-16169337-1680

Teams win 1 point per win and 1 point per set. Position is decided by points, then sets difference, then points difference