SADVA Ladies' League 2023-2024

Season:

 

PosTeamPWLDSFSASDPFPAPDPTS
1.Winchester Eagles1211102322151724926834
2.SVC Academy Women Red1211102241851131219933
3.Roke Ladies1284017984643679725
4.Salisbury Ladies 2125701114-3388438-5016
5.New Forest Ladies12390718-11344470-12610
6.SVC Academy Women Blue122100521-16304509-2057
7.Salisbury Ladies 1122100522-17337520-1837

Teams win 1 point per win and 1 point per set. Position is decided by points, then sets difference, then points difference